Canoe Polo Scheduler
Competitions
Deutschland-Cup 2023
Sign In
Games
Number
Gametime
Pitch
Category
Round
Team home
Team away
Referee
Goals home
Goals away
Played
445
29 May 10:00
5
U16
Place 7
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
ICF
350
28 May 17:10
6
Men Class 2
Group F
HfjNUlYZ
TuS Warfleth
453
29 May 10:35
5
Men Class 1
Place 31
ADF Turin
RSV Hannover
HfjNUlYZ
35
27 May 09:30
3
Men Class 1
Group D
HfjNUlYZ
KSV Glauchau
HfjNUlYZ
36
27 May 09:30
4
Men Class 1
Group D
HfjNUlYZ
CPS Taipei
HfjNUlYZ
71
27 May 11:30
7
U16
Group C
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
76
27 May 12:00
4
Men Class 2
Group C
HfjNUlYZ
SG Mainzer KV
ICF
92
27 May 13:10
4
Men Class 1
Group E
Chiavari
Ulster
HfjNUlYZ
83
27 May 12:35
3
Men Class 1
Group D
HfjNUlYZ
KSV Glauchau
HfjNUlYZ
118
27 May 14:40
6
Men Class 2
Group A
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
116
27 May 14:40
4
Men Class 2
Group A
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
ICF
121
27 May 15:10
1
Men Class 1
Group C
KRM Essen
Thurgauer WF
ICF
129
27 May 15:45
1
Men Class 1
Group D
HfjNUlYZ
KSV Glauchau
ICF
153
27 May 17:30
1
Men Class 1
Group A
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
ICF
180
27 May 19:00
4
Women Class 1
Group B
KP Praha
KK Neptun
ICF
188
27 May 19:30
4
Men Class 1
Group E
Ulster
ACC Hamburg
ICF
357
28 May 17:45
5
Men U21
Group G
HfjNUlYZ
PSC Coburg
HfjNUlYZ
363
28 May 18:20
3
Men Class 1
Group N
HfjNUlYZ
Couchengang
ICF
476
29 May 12:20
4
Men Class 1
Place 25
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
ICF
375
28 May 19:00
7
Men Class 2
Place 9 - 12
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
373
28 May 19:00
5
Men U21
Group G
Sweden
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
370
28 May 19:00
2
Women Class 1
Group F
Bl. Merlies Singap. 1
KSV Havelbrüder
ICF
429
29 May 08:50
5
Men Class 2
Place 9 - 12
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
10
27 May 08:00
2
Men Class 1
Group A
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
ICF
245
28 May 10:00
5
Men Class 2
Group D
HfjNUlYZ
WS Dresden
HfjNUlYZ
32
27 May 09:00
8
U14
Group A
PSC Coburg
KC Wetter
TuS Warfleth
42
27 May 10:00
2
Women Class 1
Group B
1. Meidericher KC
KP Praha
ICF
84
27 May 12:35
4
Men Class 1
Group D
HfjNUlYZ
CPS Taipei
Mülheimer KSF
88
27 May 12:35
8
U14
Group A
WS Dresden
KC Wetter
UKS Katowice
130
27 May 15:45
2
Men Class 1
Group D
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
ICF
136
27 May 15:45
8
U14
Group A
KSV Havelbrüder
KC Wetter
KK Pirat Bergheim
159
27 May 17:30
7
Men U21
Group B
HfjNUlYZ
KRM Essen
PSC Coburg
192
27 May 19:30
8
U16
Group C
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
204
27 May 20:30
4
Men Class 2
Group D
TuS Warfleth
HfjNUlYZ
ICF
205
27 May 20:30
5
Men Class 2
Group D
WS Dresden
HWC Helmvaaders
HfjNUlYZ
472
29 May 11:45
8
U14
Place 9
KC Wetter
KGW Essen
1. Meidericher KC
381
28 May 19:30
5
Men Class 2
Place 13 - 16
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
387
28 May 20:00
3
Men Class 2
Group E
HfjNUlYZ
SG Mainzer KV
ICF
475
29 May 12:20
3
Men Class 1
Place 19
KSV Glauchau
Ieper
ICF
390
28 May 20:00
6
Men Class 2
Place 21 - 24
UKS Katowice
Mülheimer KSF 2
HfjNUlYZ
391
28 May 20:00
7
Men Class 2
Place 21 - 24
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
477
29 May 12:20
5
Women Class 1
Place 5
KCNW Berlin
Bl. Merlies Singap. 1
Torpedo Skovshoved
398
28 May 20:30
6
U16
Place 11
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
355
28 May 17:45
3
Men Class 1
Group G
HfjNUlYZ
Chiavari
ICF
485
29 May 12:55
5
Men Class 1
Place 5
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
Winner 466
17
27 May 08:30
1
Men Class 1
Group B
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
ICF
23
27 May 08:30
7
Men Class 2
Group C
HfjNUlYZ
SG Mainzer KV
HfjNUlYZ
56
27 May 10:30
8
U16
Group A
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
91
27 May 13:10
3
Men Class 1
Group E
Silkeborg Sonner
ACC Hamburg
Couchengang
142
27 May 16:20
6
U14
Group B
VMW Berlin
VK Berlin
ICF
176
27 May 18:30
8
Men Class 2
Group B
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
HWC Helmvaaders
165
27 May 18:00
5
Men Class 2
Group A
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
Odysseus B
196
27 May 20:00
4
Men Class 2
Group C
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
ICF
407
29 May 07:15
7
Men U21
Place 9
HfjNUlYZ
Sweden
KRM Essen
270
28 May 11:35
6
Men Class 2
Group F
TuS Warfleth
HfjNUlYZ
273
28 May 12:10
1
Men Class 1
Group G
Chiavari
RKV Berlin
ICF
274
28 May 12:10
2
Men Class 1
Group H
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
ICF
493
29 May 15:45
1
Men Class 1
Place 1
KRM Essen
HfjNUlYZ
ICF
248
28 May 10:00
8
U16
Group C
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
1
27 May 07:30
1
Men Class 2
Group A
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
ICF
213
28 May 08:00
5
Men Class 2
Group A
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
ICF
2
27 May 07:30
2
Men Class 2
Group A
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
ICF
425
29 May 08:50
1
Men Class 1
Place 17
HfjNUlYZ
KS Powisle
ICF
3
27 May 07:30
3
Men Class 2
Group A
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
ICF
221
28 May 08:30
5
Men Class 2
Group B
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
4
27 May 07:30
4
Men U21
Group A
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
ICF
244
28 May 10:00
4
Men Class 2
Group D
HfjNUlYZ
TuS Warfleth
ICF
6
27 May 07:30
6
U16
Group A
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
217
28 May 08:30
1
Men Class 1
Group E
Chiavari
HfjNUlYZ
ICF
5
27 May 07:30
5
Men U21
Group B
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
29
27 May 09:00
5
Men Class 2
Group D
HfjNUlYZ
WS Dresden
HfjNUlYZ
47
27 May 10:00
7
Men Class 2
Group A
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
SG Mainzer KV
62
27 May 11:00
6
Men Class 2
Group B
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
WS Dresden
57
27 May 11:00
1
Men Class 1
Group A
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
ICF
101
27 May 13:40
5
U16
Group A
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
106
27 May 14:10
2
Men Class 1
Group A
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
ICF
145
27 May 17:00
1
Men Class 1
Group F
Odysseus
RSV Hannover
ICF
178
27 May 19:00
2
Men Class 1
Group D
CPS Taipei
KSV Glauchau
ICF
226
28 May 09:00
2
Men Class 1
Group F
Ieper
KS Powisle
ICF
230
28 May 09:00
6
Men Class 2
Group C
HfjNUlYZ
UKS Katowice
HfjNUlYZ
235
28 May 09:30
3
Men Class 1
Group A
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
ICF
253
28 May 10:30
5
Men U21
Group B
KRM Essen
Sweden
HfjNUlYZ
239
28 May 09:30
7
Men U21
Group A
HfjNUlYZ
PSC Coburg
HfjNUlYZ
265
28 May 11:35
1
Women Class 1
Group H
1. Meidericher KC
Göttinger PC
Thurgauer WF
268
28 May 11:35
4
Men Class 2
Group E
SG Mainzer KV
HfjNUlYZ
ICF
258
28 May 11:00
2
Women Class 1
Group G
KK Neptun
SG WW KC Dublin
KK Pirat Bergheim
276
28 May 12:10
4
Women Class 1
Group E
KCNW Berlin
KRM Essen
SG WW KC Dublin
28
27 May 09:00
4
Men U21
Group B
HfjNUlYZ
Sweden
HfjNUlYZ
51
27 May 10:30
3
Men Class 1
Group F
HfjNUlYZ
RSV Hannover
ICF
13
27 May 08:00
5
Men Class 2
Group B
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
TuS Warfleth
55
27 May 10:30
7
U16
Group A
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
25
27 May 09:00
1
Men Class 1
Group C
KRM Essen
Rolling CC
ICF
33
27 May 09:30
1
Women Class 1
Group A
PSC Coburg
Torpedo Skovshoved
KK Pirat Bergheim
14
27 May 08:00
6
Men Class 2
Group B
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
8
27 May 07:30
8
U16
Group B
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
7
27 May 07:30
7
U16
Group A
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
9
27 May 08:00
1
Men Class 1
Group A
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
ICF
11
27 May 08:00
3
Men Class 1
Group A
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
ICF
12
27 May 08:00
4
Men Class 2
Group B
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
ICF
15
27 May 08:00
7
U16
Group B
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
16
27 May 08:00
8
U16
Group C
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
18
27 May 08:30
2
Men Class 1
Group B
KCNW Berlin
Couchengang
ICF
20
27 May 08:30
4
Men U21
Group A
KC Wetter
PSC Coburg
ICF
21
27 May 08:30
5
Men Class 2
Group C
HfjNUlYZ
UKS Katowice
HfjNUlYZ
22
27 May 08:30
6
Men Class 2
Group C
HfjNUlYZ
Odysseus B
HfjNUlYZ
24
27 May 08:30
8
U16
Group C
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
53
27 May 10:30
5
Men U21
Group A
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
Sweden
27
27 May 09:00
3
Men Class 1
Group C
Thurgauer WF
RKV Berlin
ICF
30
27 May 09:00
6
Men Class 2
Group D
TuS Warfleth
Mülheimer KSF 2
HfjNUlYZ
31
27 May 09:00
7
Men Class 2
Group D
HfjNUlYZ
HWC Helmvaaders
HfjNUlYZ
26
27 May 09:00
2
Men Class 1
Group C
Saint-Gregoire
ADF Turin
ICF
34
27 May 09:30
2
Women Class 1
Group A
Thurgauer WF
Sweden
Bl. Merlies Singap. 1
37
27 May 09:30
5
U14
Group A
KSV Havelbrüder
Alytus
ICF
38
27 May 09:30
6
U14
Group B
KRM Essen
VK Berlin
ICF
39
27 May 09:30
7
U14
Group B
VMW Berlin
1. Meidericher KC
WS Dresden
40
27 May 09:30
8
U14
Group C
KCNW Berlin
KGW Essen
KP Praha
43
27 May 10:00
3
Men Class 1
Group E
Chiavari
ACC Hamburg
HfjNUlYZ
44
27 May 10:00
4
Men Class 1
Group E
HfjNUlYZ
Ulster
KCNW Berlin
45
27 May 10:00
5
Men Class 2
Group A
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
UKS Katowice
48
27 May 10:00
8
U14
Group C
UKS Katowice
KK Pirat Bergheim
PSC Coburg
46
27 May 10:00
6
Men Class 2
Group A
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
Odysseus B
41
27 May 10:00
1
Women Class 1
Group B
KCNW Berlin
KK Neptun
ICF
50
27 May 10:30
2
Women Class 1
Group C
KV Keistad
SG WW KC Dublin
ICF
52
27 May 10:30
4
Men Class 1
Group F
Odysseus
KS Powisle
ICF
49
27 May 10:30
1
Women Class 1
Group C
KRM Essen
Göttinger PC
ICF
54
27 May 10:30
6
Men U21
Group B
KRM Essen
HfjNUlYZ
KC Wetter
64
27 May 11:00
8
Men Class 2
Group B
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
HWC Helmvaaders
63
27 May 11:00
7
Men Class 2
Group B
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
Mülheimer KSF 2
61
27 May 11:00
5
Women Class 1
Group D
KK Pirat Bergheim
VMW Berlin
KCNW Berlin
60
27 May 11:00
4
Women Class 1
Group D
ACC Hamburg
UKS Katowice
1. Meidericher KC
59
27 May 11:00
3
Men Class 1
Group A
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
ICF
58
27 May 11:00
2
Men Class 1
Group A
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
ICF
66
27 May 11:30
2
Men Class 1
Group B
KCNW Berlin
HfjNUlYZ
ICF
67
27 May 11:30
3
Men Class 1
Group B
Mülheimer KSF
Couchengang
ICF
68
27 May 11:30
4
Men U21
Group A
HfjNUlYZ
PSC Coburg
ICF
69
27 May 11:30
5
U16
Group B
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
70
27 May 11:30
6
U16
Group B
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
128
27 May 15:10
8
Men U21
Group B
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
438
29 May 09:25
6
Men U21
Place 5
PSC Coburg
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
443
29 May 10:00
3
Women Class 1
Place 9
KK Neptun
1. Meidericher KC
KCNW Berlin
137
27 May 16:20
1
Men Class 1
Group E
HfjNUlYZ
ACC Hamburg
Couchengang
126
27 May 15:10
6
Men Class 2
Group B
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
TuS Warfleth
89
27 May 13:10
1
Women Class 1
Group B
Bl. Merlies Singap. 1
KK Neptun
KK Pirat Bergheim
102
27 May 13:40
6
U16
Group A
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
86
27 May 12:35
6
Men Class 2
Group D
TuS Warfleth
WS Dresden
HfjNUlYZ
85
27 May 12:35
5
Men Class 2
Group D
HfjNUlYZ
HWC Helmvaaders
HfjNUlYZ
93
27 May 13:10
5
Men U21
Group B
HfjNUlYZ
Sweden
HfjNUlYZ
72
27 May 11:30
8
U16
Group C
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
73
27 May 12:00
1
Men Class 1
Group C
KRM Essen
RKV Berlin
ICF
74
27 May 12:00
2
Men Class 1
Group C
Saint-Gregoire
Rolling CC
ICF
75
27 May 12:00
3
Men Class 1
Group C
Thurgauer WF
ADF Turin
ICF
77
27 May 12:00
5
Men Class 2
Group C
HfjNUlYZ
UKS Katowice
HfjNUlYZ
78
27 May 12:00
6
Men Class 2
Group C
HfjNUlYZ
Odysseus B
HfjNUlYZ
80
27 May 12:00
8
U14
Group A
PSC Coburg
Alytus
KCNW Berlin
81
27 May 12:35
1
Women Class 1
Group A
KSV Havelbrüder
Torpedo Skovshoved
ICF
82
27 May 12:35
2
Women Class 1
Group A
PSC Coburg
Sweden
ICF
87
27 May 12:35
7
Men Class 2
Group D
HfjNUlYZ
Mülheimer KSF 2
HfjNUlYZ
90
27 May 13:10
2
Women Class 1
Group B
KCNW Berlin
KP Praha
UKS Katowice
95
27 May 13:10
7
U14
Group B
KP Praha
VK Berlin
KSV Havelbrüder
96
27 May 13:10
8
U14
Group B
KRM Essen
1. Meidericher KC
Alytus
97
27 May 13:40
1
Men Class 1
Group F
Ieper
RSV Hannover
ICF
100
27 May 13:40
4
Women Class 1
Group C
KRM Essen
SG WW KC Dublin
ICF
103
27 May 13:40
7
U14
Group C
TuS Warfleth
KGW Essen
KC Wetter
104
27 May 13:40
8
U14
Group C
KCNW Berlin
KK Pirat Bergheim
WS Dresden
98
27 May 13:40
2
Men Class 1
Group F
HfjNUlYZ
KS Powisle
ICF
105
27 May 14:10
1
Men Class 1
Group A
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
ICF
107
27 May 14:10
3
Men Class 1
Group A
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
ICF
108
27 May 14:10
4
Women Class 1
Group D
Bl. Merlies Singap. 2
UKS Katowice
ICF
110
27 May 14:10
6
U16
Group B
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
111
27 May 14:10
7
U16
Group B
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
114
27 May 14:40
2
Men Class 1
Group B
HfjNUlYZ
Couchengang
ICF
120
27 May 14:40
8
U16
Group C
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
117
27 May 14:40
5
Men Class 2
Group A
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
119
27 May 14:40
7
U16
Group C
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
113
27 May 14:40
1
Men Class 1
Group B
HfjNUlYZ
Mülheimer KSF
ICF
109
27 May 14:10
5
Women Class 1
Group D
ACC Hamburg
VMW Berlin
Torpedo Skovshoved
124
27 May 15:10
4
Men Class 2
Group B
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
ICF
125
27 May 15:10
5
Men Class 2
Group B
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
123
27 May 15:10
3
Men Class 1
Group C
Rolling CC
ADF Turin
ICF
122
27 May 15:10
2
Men Class 1
Group C
Saint-Gregoire
RKV Berlin
ICF
127
27 May 15:10
7
Men U21
Group A
KC Wetter
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
131
27 May 15:45
3
Women Class 1
Group A
Thurgauer WF
Torpedo Skovshoved
ICF
132
27 May 15:45
4
Women Class 1
Group A
PSC Coburg
KSV Havelbrüder
SG WW KC Dublin
133
27 May 15:45
5
Men Class 2
Group C
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
134
27 May 15:45
6
Men Class 2
Group C
HfjNUlYZ
SG Mainzer KV
HfjNUlYZ
135
27 May 15:45
7
Men Class 2
Group C
UKS Katowice
Odysseus B
HfjNUlYZ
402
29 May 07:15
2
Men Class 1
Group P
CPS Taipei
ADF Turin
ICF
169
27 May 18:30
1
Men Class 1
Group C
KRM Essen
ADF Turin
ICF
166
27 May 18:00
6
Men Class 2
Group A
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
SG Mainzer KV
190
27 May 19:30
6
U14
Group A
Alytus
KC Wetter
UKS Katowice
187
27 May 19:30
3
Men Class 1
Group E
HfjNUlYZ
Silkeborg Sonner
ICF
138
27 May 16:20
2
Men Class 1
Group E
Chiavari
Silkeborg Sonner
Mülheimer KSF
139
27 May 16:20
3
Women Class 1
Group B
1. Meidericher KC
KK Neptun
UKS Katowice
140
27 May 16:20
4
Women Class 1
Group B
KCNW Berlin
Bl. Merlies Singap. 1
ACC Hamburg
141
27 May 16:20
5
U14
Group A
PSC Coburg
WS Dresden
ICF
143
27 May 16:20
7
U14
Group B
KRM Essen
KP Praha
1. Meidericher KC
144
27 May 16:20
8
U14
Group C
UKS Katowice
KGW Essen
ICF
147
27 May 17:00
3
Women Class 1
Group C
KV Keistad
Göttinger PC
ICF
149
27 May 17:00
5
Men Class 2
Group D
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
146
27 May 17:00
2
Men Class 1
Group F
HfjNUlYZ
Ieper
ICF
150
27 May 17:00
6
Men Class 2
Group D
TuS Warfleth
HWC Helmvaaders
HfjNUlYZ
151
27 May 17:00
7
Men Class 2
Group D
WS Dresden
Mülheimer KSF 2
HfjNUlYZ
152
27 May 17:00
8
U14
Group C
KCNW Berlin
TuS Warfleth
KGW Essen
154
27 May 17:30
2
Men Class 1
Group A
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
ICF
155
27 May 17:30
3
Men Class 1
Group A
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
ICF
156
27 May 17:30
4
Women Class 1
Group D
KK Pirat Bergheim
UKS Katowice
ICF
157
27 May 17:30
5
Women Class 1
Group D
ACC Hamburg
Bl. Merlies Singap. 2
1. Meidericher KC
158
27 May 17:30
6
Men U21
Group A
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
Sweden
170
27 May 18:30
2
Men Class 1
Group C
Saint-Gregoire
Thurgauer WF
ICF
171
27 May 18:30
3
Men Class 1
Group C
Rolling CC
RKV Berlin
ICF
172
27 May 18:30
4
Women Class 1
Group A
Thurgauer WF
KSV Havelbrüder
ICF
173
27 May 18:30
5
Women Class 1
Group A
Sweden
Torpedo Skovshoved
KRM Essen
175
27 May 18:30
7
Men Class 2
Group B
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
Mülheimer KSF 2
174
27 May 18:30
6
Men Class 2
Group B
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
WS Dresden
161
27 May 18:00
1
Men Class 1
Group B
HfjNUlYZ
Couchengang
ICF
164
27 May 18:00
4
Men Class 2
Group A
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
ICF
167
27 May 18:00
7
U16
Group A
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
168
27 May 18:00
8
U16
Group A
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
163
27 May 18:00
3
Men Class 1
Group B
KCNW Berlin
Mülheimer KSF
ICF
177
27 May 19:00
1
Men Class 1
Group D
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
ICF
182
27 May 19:00
6
Men U21
Group B
Sweden
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
183
27 May 19:00
7
U16
Group B
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
179
27 May 19:00
3
Women Class 1
Group B
1. Meidericher KC
Bl. Merlies Singap. 1
ICF
181
27 May 19:00
5
Men U21
Group A
PSC Coburg
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
184
27 May 19:00
8
U16
Group B
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
186
27 May 19:30
2
Women Class 1
Group C
SG WW KC Dublin
Göttinger PC
ICF
189
27 May 19:30
5
U14
Group A
KSV Havelbrüder
WS Dresden
KRM Essen
191
27 May 19:30
7
U16
Group C
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
193
27 May 20:00
1
Men Class 1
Group F
Odysseus
Ieper
ICF
200
27 May 20:00
8
U14
Group B
VMW Berlin
KP Praha
KCNW Berlin
197
27 May 20:00
5
Men Class 2
Group C
UKS Katowice
SG Mainzer KV
HfjNUlYZ
195
27 May 20:00
3
Men Class 2
Group C
HfjNUlYZ
Odysseus B
ICF
194
27 May 20:00
2
Men Class 1
Group F
KS Powisle
RSV Hannover
ICF
199
27 May 20:00
7
U14
Group B
1. Meidericher KC
VK Berlin
PSC Coburg
198
27 May 20:00
6
Men U21
Group A
KC Wetter
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
201
27 May 20:30
1
Women Class 1
Group D
KK Pirat Bergheim
Bl. Merlies Singap. 2
ICF
211
28 May 08:00
3
Women Class 1
Group A
PSC Coburg
Thurgauer WF
ICF
212
28 May 08:00
4
Women Class 1
Group A
KSV Havelbrüder
Sweden
ICF
214
28 May 08:00
6
Men Class 2
Group A
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
216
28 May 08:00
8
U16
Group A
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
209
28 May 08:00
1
Men Class 1
Group D
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
ICF
210
28 May 08:00
2
Men Class 1
Group D
HfjNUlYZ
CPS Taipei
ICF
215
28 May 08:00
7
Men Class 2
Group A
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
222
28 May 08:30
6
Men Class 2
Group B
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
TuS Warfleth
219
28 May 08:30
3
Women Class 1
Group B
KCNW Berlin
1. Meidericher KC
ICF
413
29 May 07:45
5
Men Class 2
Place 17 - 20
HWC Helmvaaders
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
220
28 May 08:30
4
Women Class 1
Group B
Bl. Merlies Singap. 1
KP Praha
ICF
224
28 May 08:30
8
U16
Group A
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
218
28 May 08:30
2
Men Class 1
Group E
Silkeborg Sonner
Ulster
ICF
223
28 May 08:30
7
Men Class 2
Group B
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
225
28 May 09:00
1
Men Class 1
Group F
HfjNUlYZ
Odysseus
ICF
227
28 May 09:00
3
Women Class 1
Group C
KRM Essen
KV Keistad
ICF
229
28 May 09:00
5
Men Class 2
Group C
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
231
28 May 09:00
7
Men Class 2
Group C
Odysseus B
SG Mainzer KV
HfjNUlYZ
232
28 May 09:00
8
U16
Group B
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
233
28 May 09:30
1
Men Class 1
Group A
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
ICF
237
28 May 09:30
5
Women Class 1
Group D
Bl. Merlies Singap. 2
VMW Berlin
ICF
238
28 May 09:30
6
Men U21
Group A
HfjNUlYZ
KC Wetter
KRM Essen
236
28 May 09:30
4
Women Class 1
Group D
ACC Hamburg
KK Pirat Bergheim
ICF
240
28 May 09:30
8
U16
Group B
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
257
28 May 11:00
1
Women Class 1
Group G
Sweden
VMW Berlin
Bl. Merlies Singap. 1
234
28 May 09:30
2
Men Class 1
Group A
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
ICF
241
28 May 10:00
1
Men Class 1
Group B
HfjNUlYZ
KCNW Berlin
ICF
246
28 May 10:00
6
Men Class 2
Group D
Mülheimer KSF 2
HWC Helmvaaders
HfjNUlYZ
242
28 May 10:00
2
Men Class 1
Group B
Mülheimer KSF
HfjNUlYZ
ICF
247
28 May 10:00
7
U16
Group C
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
202
27 May 20:30
2
Women Class 1
Group D
VMW Berlin
UKS Katowice
ICF
206
27 May 20:30
6
Men U21
Group B
HfjNUlYZ
KRM Essen
HfjNUlYZ
249
28 May 10:30
1
Men Class 1
Group C
KRM Essen
Saint-Gregoire
ICF
254
28 May 10:30
6
U14
Group A
PSC Coburg
KSV Havelbrüder
VK Berlin
255
28 May 10:30
8
U14
Group A
Alytus
WS Dresden
ICF
250
28 May 10:30
2
Men Class 1
Group C
Thurgauer WF
Rolling CC
ICF
251
28 May 10:30
3
Men Class 1
Group C
ADF Turin
RKV Berlin
ICF
259
28 May 11:00
3
Women Class 1
Place 17-19
UKS Katowice
KP Praha
KSV Havelbrüder
261
28 May 11:00
5
U14
Group B
KRM Essen
VMW Berlin
KGW Essen
262
28 May 11:00
6
U14
Group B
1. Meidericher KC
KP Praha
ICF
263
28 May 11:00
7
U14
Group C
KCNW Berlin
UKS Katowice
ICF
264
28 May 11:00
8
U14
Group C
KK Pirat Bergheim
TuS Warfleth
VMW Berlin
252
28 May 10:30
4
Men U21
Group B
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
ICF
267
28 May 11:35
3
Men Class 2
Group E
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
ICF
269
28 May 11:35
5
Men Class 2
Group F
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
266
28 May 11:35
2
Women Class 1
Group H
Torpedo Skovshoved
Bl. Merlies Singap. 2
ICF
208
27 May 20:30
8
U14
Group C
KK Pirat Bergheim
KGW Essen
ICF
203
27 May 20:30
3
Men Class 2
Group D
HfjNUlYZ
Mülheimer KSF 2
ICF
207
27 May 20:30
7
U14
Group C
UKS Katowice
TuS Warfleth
ICF
297
28 May 13:45
1
Men Class 1
Group L
Mülheimer KSF
Thurgauer WF
ICF
298
28 May 13:45
2
Men Class 1
Group M
Ulster
KS Powisle
ICF
300
28 May 13:45
4
Men Class 2
Place 13 - 16
HfjNUlYZ
WS Dresden
ICF
301
28 May 13:45
5
Men Class 2
Place 13 - 16
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
302
28 May 13:45
6
U16
Group E
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
303
28 May 13:45
7
U16
Group F
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
304
28 May 13:45
8
U14
Place 13 - 15
KK Pirat Bergheim
1. Meidericher KC
KRM Essen
307
28 May 14:20
3
Women Class 1
Group G
VMW Berlin
KK Neptun
ICF
308
28 May 14:20
4
Women Class 1
Group G
Sweden
SG WW KC Dublin
ICF
312
28 May 14:20
8
U16
Group H
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
306
28 May 14:20
2
Men Class 1
Group K
HfjNUlYZ
Odysseus
ICF
311
28 May 14:20
7
U16
Group G
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
309
28 May 14:20
5
Men U21
Group G
PSC Coburg
Sweden
KC Wetter
313
28 May 15:00
1
Men Class 1
Group G
HfjNUlYZ
RKV Berlin
ICF
314
28 May 15:00
2
Men Class 1
Group H
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
ICF
315
28 May 15:00
3
Women Class 1
Group H
Göttinger PC
Torpedo Skovshoved
ICF
317
28 May 15:00
5
Men Class 2
Place 17 - 20
HfjNUlYZ
HWC Helmvaaders
HfjNUlYZ
318
28 May 15:00
6
Men Class 2
Place 17 - 20
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
319
28 May 15:00
7
U14
Group E
WS Dresden
VMW Berlin
KC Wetter
320
28 May 15:00
8
U14
Group F
KRM Essen
UKS Katowice
TuS Warfleth
328
28 May 15:30
8
U14
Place 13 - 15
Alytus
KK Pirat Bergheim
ICF
327
28 May 15:30
7
U16
Place 13 - 15
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
325
28 May 15:30
5
Men Class 2
Place 21 - 24
HfjNUlYZ
Mülheimer KSF 2
HfjNUlYZ
323
28 May 15:30
3
Women Class 1
Group E
ACC Hamburg
KCNW Berlin
ICF
324
28 May 15:30
4
Women Class 1
Group E
PSC Coburg
KRM Essen
ICF
322
28 May 15:30
2
Men Class 1
Group O
KSV Glauchau
Ieper
ICF
330
28 May 16:00
2
Men Class 1
Group P
HfjNUlYZ
ADF Turin
ICF
329
28 May 16:00
1
Men Class 1
Group R
ACC Hamburg
RSV Hannover
ICF
277
28 May 12:10
5
Men Class 1
Group J
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
290
28 May 13:10
2
Men Class 1
Group P
HfjNUlYZ
ADF Turin
ICF
286
28 May 12:40
6
Men U21
Group F
HfjNUlYZ
KC Wetter
Sweden
272
28 May 11:35
8
U16
Group F
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
271
28 May 11:35
7
U16
Group E
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
280
28 May 12:10
8
U16
Group H
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
278
28 May 12:10
6
Men Class 1
Group K
KCNW Berlin
Odysseus
275
28 May 12:10
3
Women Class 1
Group E
PSC Coburg
ACC Hamburg
Sweden
279
28 May 12:10
7
U16
Group G
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
284
28 May 12:40
4
Women Class 1
Group F
KSV Havelbrüder
KK Pirat Bergheim
Bl. Merlies Singap. 2
287
28 May 12:40
7
U14
Group E
VMW Berlin
KCNW Berlin
1. Meidericher KC
282
28 May 12:40
2
Men Class 1
Group O
Silkeborg Sonner
Ieper
ICF
281
28 May 12:40
1
Men Class 1
Group N
Couchengang
Saint-Gregoire
ICF
285
28 May 12:40
5
Men U21
Group E
HfjNUlYZ
KRM Essen
HfjNUlYZ
289
28 May 13:10
1
Men Class 1
Group P
CPS Taipei
HfjNUlYZ
ICF
291
28 May 13:10
3
Men Class 1
Group R
HfjNUlYZ
Rolling CC
ICF
292
28 May 13:10
4
Men Class 2
Place 9 - 12
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
ICF
293
28 May 13:10
5
Men Class 2
Place 9 - 12
HfjNUlYZ
Odysseus B
295
28 May 13:10
7
U14
Group G
KP Praha
TuS Warfleth
WS Dresden
296
28 May 13:10
8
U14
Group H
KGW Essen
KC Wetter
Alytus
336
28 May 16:00
8
U14
Group G
KSV Havelbrüder
KP Praha
VMW Berlin
335
28 May 16:00
7
U14
Group H
VK Berlin
KGW Essen
KRM Essen
331
28 May 16:00
3
Men Class 1
Group P
CPS Taipei
HfjNUlYZ
ICF
334
28 May 16:00
6
Women Class 1
Place 17-19
KP Praha
Thurgauer WF
388
28 May 20:00
4
Men Class 2
Group E
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
ICF
332
28 May 16:00
4
Women Class 1
Group F
KV Keistad
KSV Havelbrüder
ICF
341
28 May 16:35
5
Men Class 2
Group E
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
HWC Helmvaaders
342
28 May 16:35
6
Men Class 2
Group E
HfjNUlYZ
SG Mainzer KV
HfjNUlYZ
343
28 May 16:35
7
U16
Group E
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
344
28 May 16:35
8
U16
Group F
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
338
28 May 16:35
2
Men Class 1
Group M
HfjNUlYZ
KS Powisle
Chiavari
340
28 May 16:35
4
Men U21
Group F
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
Sweden
348
28 May 17:10
4
Men Class 1
Group K
HfjNUlYZ
KCNW Berlin
ICF
346
28 May 17:10
2
Women Class 1
Group G
Sweden
KK Neptun
ICF
349
28 May 17:10
5
Men Class 2
Group F
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
351
28 May 17:10
7
U16
Place 13 - 15
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
347
28 May 17:10
3
Men Class 1
Group J
KRM Essen
HfjNUlYZ
ICF
352
28 May 17:10
8
U14
Place 13 - 15
1. Meidericher KC
Alytus
ICF
358
28 May 17:45
6
U16
Group G
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
356
28 May 17:45
4
Men Class 1
Group H
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
ICF
354
28 May 17:45
2
Women Class 1
Group H
1. Meidericher KC
Torpedo Skovshoved
ICF
359
28 May 17:45
7
U14
Group E
WS Dresden
KCNW Berlin
KP Praha
360
28 May 17:45
8
U14
Group F
KRM Essen
PSC Coburg
ICF
353
28 May 17:45
1
Women Class 1
Group H
Göttinger PC
Bl. Merlies Singap. 2
ICF
337
28 May 16:35
1
Men Class 1
Group L
HfjNUlYZ
Thurgauer WF
HfjNUlYZ
362
28 May 18:20
2
Women Class 1
Group E
PSC Coburg
KCNW Berlin
ICF
364
28 May 18:20
4
Men Class 1
Group O
KSV Glauchau
Silkeborg Sonner
ICF
450
29 May 10:35
2
Women Class 1
Half Final
ACC Hamburg
KK Pirat Bergheim
ICF
366
28 May 18:20
6
U16
Group H
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
365
28 May 18:20
5
Men U21
Group G
cancelled
cancelled
cancelled
367
28 May 18:20
7
U14
Group G
TuS Warfleth
KSV Havelbrüder
ICF
361
28 May 18:20
1
Women Class 1
Group E
ACC Hamburg
KRM Essen
ICF
368
28 May 18:20
8
U14
Group H
KC Wetter
VK Berlin
ICF
371
28 May 19:00
3
Men Class 1
Group R
Rolling CC
RSV Hannover
ICF
369
28 May 19:00
1
Women Class 1
Group F
KV Keistad
KK Pirat Bergheim
ICF
374
28 May 19:00
6
Men Class 2
Place 9 - 12
Odysseus B
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
376
28 May 19:00
8
U16
Place 13 - 15
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
383
28 May 19:30
7
Men Class 2
Place 17 - 20
HfjNUlYZ
HWC Helmvaaders
ICF
372
28 May 19:00
4
Men Class 1
Group R
HfjNUlYZ
ACC Hamburg
ICF
379
28 May 19:30
3
Women Class 1
Place 17-19
KP Praha
UKS Katowice
ICF
377
28 May 19:30
1
Men Class 1
Group L
HfjNUlYZ
Mülheimer KSF
ICF
382
28 May 19:30
6
Men U21
Group E
KRM Essen
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
378
28 May 19:30
2
Men Class 1
Group M
HfjNUlYZ
Ulster
ICF
380
28 May 19:30
4
Men Class 2
Place 13 - 16
HfjNUlYZ
WS Dresden
ICF
384
28 May 19:30
8
Men Class 2
Place 17 - 20
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
ICF
385
28 May 20:00
1
Men Class 1
Half Final 9
Chiavari
Odysseus
ICF
389
28 May 20:00
5
Men U21
Group F
KC Wetter
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
386
28 May 20:00
2
Men Class 1
Half Final 10
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
ICF
417
29 May 08:15
1
Men Class 1
Half Final 3
KRM Essen
HfjNUlYZ
ICF
463
29 May 11:10
7
U14
Half Final 1
WS Dresden
PSC Coburg
KSV Havelbrüder
432
29 May 08:50
8
U14
Half Final 4
TuS Warfleth
KGW Essen
1. Meidericher KC
396
28 May 20:30
4
Men U21
Group G
cancelled
cancelled
cancelled
434
29 May 09:25
2
Women Class 1
Place 15
Sweden
Bl. Merlies Singap. 2
ICF
433
29 May 09:25
1
Women Class 1
Place 13
SG WW KC Dublin
Göttinger PC
ICF
437
29 May 09:25
5
Men Class 2
Half Final
TuS Warfleth
HfjNUlYZ
ICF
440
29 May 09:25
8
U16
Place 13 - 15
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
439
29 May 09:25
7
U16
Place 11
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
447
29 May 10:00
7
U14
Place 11
VK Berlin
KP Praha
KC Wetter
448
29 May 10:00
8
U14
Place 13 - 15
Alytus
1. Meidericher KC
KSV Havelbrüder
444
29 May 10:00
4
Women Class 1
Place 11
VMW Berlin
Torpedo Skovshoved
Bl. Merlies Singap. 1
446
29 May 10:00
6
U16
Place 9
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
ICF
441
29 May 10:00
1
Men Class 1
Half Final 7
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
ICF
442
29 May 10:00
2
Men Class 1
Half Final 8
RKV Berlin
HfjNUlYZ
ICF
397
28 May 20:30
5
U16
Place 5
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
399
28 May 20:30
7
U14
Place 5
UKS Katowice
VMW Berlin
ICF
401
29 May 07:15
1
Men Class 1
Group P
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
ICF
392
28 May 20:00
8
U14
Place 13 - 15
1. Meidericher KC
KK Pirat Bergheim
ICF
404
29 May 07:15
4
Women Class 1
Place 17-19
UKS Katowice
Thurgauer WF
ICF
405
29 May 07:15
5
Men Class 2
Place 21 - 24
Mülheimer KSF 2
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
406
29 May 07:15
6
Men Class 2
Place 21 - 24
UKS Katowice
HfjNUlYZ
SG Mainzer KV
408
29 May 07:15
8
U16
Place 13 - 15
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
409
29 May 07:45
1
Men Class 1
Half Final 1
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
ICF
410
29 May 07:45
2
Men Class 1
Half Final 2
RKV Berlin
HfjNUlYZ
ICF
411
29 May 07:45
3
Men Class 1
Half Final 14
HfjNUlYZ
KSV Glauchau
ICF
412
29 May 07:45
4
Men Class 1
Half Final 15
Saint-Gregoire
Ieper
ICF
415
29 May 07:45
7
U16
Half Final 3
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
414
29 May 07:45
6
Men Class 2
Place 17 - 20
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
416
29 May 07:45
8
U16
Half Final 4
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
418
29 May 08:15
2
Men Class 1
Half Final 4
HfjNUlYZ
KCNW Berlin
ICF
436
29 May 09:25
4
Men Class 2
Half Final
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
ICF
393
28 May 20:30
1
Men Class 2
Group F
HfjNUlYZ
TuS Warfleth
ICF
395
28 May 20:30
3
Men U21
Group G
Sweden
PSC Coburg
HfjNUlYZ
400
28 May 20:30
8
U14
Place 11
KP Praha
VK Berlin
ICF
394
28 May 20:30
2
Men Class 2
Group F
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
ICF
422
29 May 08:15
6
Men Class 2
Place 13 - 16
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
UKS Katowice
430
29 May 08:50
6
Men Class 2
Place 9 - 12
Odysseus B
HfjNUlYZ
Mülheimer KSF 2
423
29 May 08:15
7
Men U21
Place 7
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
1. Men. U21 / G
424
29 May 08:15
8
U14
Place 13 - 15
KK Pirat Bergheim
Alytus
WS Dresden
426
29 May 08:50
2
Men Class 1
Place 23
Couchengang
Silkeborg Sonner
ICF
427
29 May 08:50
3
Men Class 1
Group R
Rolling CC
ACC Hamburg
ICF
428
29 May 08:50
4
Men Class 1
Group R
HfjNUlYZ
RSV Hannover
ICF
431
29 May 08:50
7
U14
Half Final 3
KSV Havelbrüder
KC Wetter
ICF
435
29 May 09:25
3
Women Class 1
Place 17-19
Thurgauer WF
KP Praha
KV Keistad
421
29 May 08:15
5
Men Class 2
Place 13 - 16
WS Dresden
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
420
29 May 08:15
4
Men Class 1
Half Final 13
Mülheimer KSF
Ulster
ICF
419
29 May 08:15
3
Men Class 1
Half Final 12
Thurgauer WF
HfjNUlYZ
ICF
449
29 May 10:35
1
Women Class 1
Half Final
PSC Coburg
KSV Havelbrüder
ICF
451
29 May 10:35
3
Men Class 1
Place 17
KS Powisle
HfjNUlYZ
Ulster
452
29 May 10:35
4
Men Class 1
Place 23
Silkeborg Sonner
Couchengang
HfjNUlYZ
461
29 May 11:10
5
Men U21
Half Final
HfjNUlYZ
KC Wetter
ICF
462
29 May 11:10
6
Men U21
Half Final
KRM Essen
HfjNUlYZ
ICF
464
29 May 11:10
8
U14
Half Final 2
KCNW Berlin
KRM Essen
TuS Warfleth
480
29 May 12:20
8
U14
Place 7
KSV Havelbrüder
TuS Warfleth
VK Berlin
490
29 May 14:00
1
U16
Place 1
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
ICF
479
29 May 12:20
7
U14
Place 5
UKS Katowice
VMW Berlin
Alytus
469
29 May 11:45
5
Women Class 1
Place 7
KRM Essen
KV Keistad
ICF
470
29 May 11:45
6
Men Class 2
Place 5
SG Mainzer KV
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
460
29 May 11:10
4
U16
Place 5
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
454
29 May 10:35
6
Men Class 1
Place 29
CPS Taipei
Rolling CC
Saint-Gregoire
456
29 May 10:35
8
U16
Half Final 2
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
ICF
459
29 May 11:10
3
Men Class 2
Place 7
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
455
29 May 10:35
7
U16
Half Final 1
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
ICF
299
28 May 13:45
3
Women Class 1
Place 17-19
Thurgauer WF
UKS Katowice
PSC Coburg
305
28 May 14:20
1
Men Class 1
Group J
KRM Essen
HfjNUlYZ
ICF
316
28 May 15:00
4
Women Class 1
Group H
1. Meidericher KC
Bl. Merlies Singap. 2
ICF
326
28 May 15:30
6
Men Class 2
Place 21 - 24
HfjNUlYZ
UKS Katowice
HfjNUlYZ
321
28 May 15:30
1
Men Class 1
Group N
HfjNUlYZ
Saint-Gregoire
ICF
333
28 May 16:00
5
Women Class 1
Group F
Bl. Merlies Singap. 1
KK Pirat Bergheim
339
28 May 16:35
3
Men U21
Group E
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
PSC Coburg
345
28 May 17:10
1
Women Class 1
Group G
VMW Berlin
SG WW KC Dublin
ICF
457
29 May 11:10
1
Men Class 1
Half Final 5
HfjNUlYZ
KRM Essen
ICF
458
29 May 11:10
2
Men Class 1
Half Final 6
HfjNUlYZ
KCNW Berlin
ICF
310
28 May 14:20
6
Men U21
Group G
cancelled
cancelled
cancelled
288
28 May 12:40
8
U14
Group F
UKS Katowice
PSC Coburg
KK Pirat Bergheim
283
28 May 12:40
3
Women Class 1
Group F
Bl. Merlies Singap. 1
KV Keistad
1. Meidericher KC
294
28 May 13:10
6
U16
Place 13 - 15
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
473
29 May 12:20
1
Men Class 1
Place 9
Chiavari
HfjNUlYZ
ICF
474
29 May 12:20
2
Men Class 1
Place 13
Thurgauer WF
Mülheimer KSF
ICF
489
29 May 13:25
1
U14
Place 1
WS Dresden
KRM Essen
ICF
465
29 May 11:45
1
Men Class 1
Place 11
Odysseus
HfjNUlYZ
ICF
468
29 May 11:45
4
Men Class 1
Place 27
HfjNUlYZ
ACC Hamburg
RKV Berlin
467
29 May 11:45
3
Men Class 1
Place 21
HfjNUlYZ
Saint-Gregoire
ICF
471
29 May 11:45
7
Men U21
Place 5
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
PSC Coburg
478
29 May 12:20
6
Men Class 2
Place 3
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
Odysseus B
491
29 May 14:35
1
Men U21
Place 1
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
ICF
466
29 May 11:45
2
Men Class 1
Place 15
HfjNUlYZ
Ulster
ICF
486
29 May 12:55
6
Men Class 1
Place 7
HfjNUlYZ
RKV Berlin
Loser 466
487
29 May 12:55
7
U16
Place 3
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
HfjNUlYZ
488
29 May 12:55
8
U14
Place 3
PSC Coburg
KCNW Berlin
KP Praha
481
29 May 12:55
1
Men Class 2
Place 1
HfjNUlYZ
TuS Warfleth
ICF
482
29 May 12:55
2
Men Class 1
Place 3
HfjNUlYZ
KCNW Berlin
ICF
483
29 May 12:55
3
Women Class 1
Place 3
KSV Havelbrüder
KK Pirat Bergheim
ICF
484
29 May 12:55
4
Men U21
Place 3
KC Wetter
KRM Essen
ICF
492
29 May 15:10
1
Women Class 1
Place 1
PSC Coburg
ACC Hamburg
ICF
New Game